ROLINE FO Jumper Cabo, Duplex, 50/125µm, LC/ST, OM4
There's no product image available

ROLINE FO Jumper Cabo, Duplex, 50/125µm, LC/ST, OM4

€11,85
ROLINE

Manufacturer: ROLINE

Product group: Fiber optic cable

Product type: Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM4

Color: violet

Length: 0.5 m

Quantity of fiber: 2

Conductor composition: Compact conductor

Cable type: Duplex Cable

External cable: No

Fiber section: 50/125µm OM4

Connection ports: LC / ST

Side 1 Connector Type: LC

Side 2 Connector Type: ST

Kevlar strain relief: Yes

External cable diameter: 2.8x6 mm

Mantle of external cable: PVC

LSOH Cable: No

Weight: 16 g

Datasheet