ROLINE FO Jumper Cabo, Duplex, 9/125µm, OS2, LC/LC

ROLINE FO Jumper Cabo, Duplex, 9/125µm, OS2, LC/LC

€7,85
ROLINE

Manufacturer: ROLINE

Product group: Fiber optic cable

Product type: Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode

Color: yellow

Length: 0.5 m

Quantity of fiber: 2

Cable type: Duplex Cable

External cable: No

Fiber section: 9/125µm OS2

Connection ports: LC / LC

Side 1 Connector Type: LC

Side 2 Connector Type: LC

Color (Cable): yellow

Kevlar strain relief: Yes

Crossed: Yes

LSOH Cable: Yes

Weight: 10.5g

Datasheet