ROLINE FO Jumper Cabo, Duplex, 9/125µm, OS2, LC/SC

€10,33
ROLINE

Manufacturer: ROLINE

Product group: Fiber optic cable

Product type: Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode

Color: yellow

Length: 0.5 m

Quantity of fiber: 2

Cable type: Duplex Cable

External cable: No

Fiber section: 9/125µm OS2

Connection ports: LC / SC

Side 1 Connector Type: LC

Side 2 Connector Type: SC

Color (Cable): yellow

Kevlar strain relief: Yes

Crossed: Yes

LSOH Cable: Yes

Weight: 14.4 g

Datasheet