ROLINE Gigabit Adaptador, incl. Mini GBIC, RJ45 para LC

€183,04
ROLINE

Manufacturer: ROLINE

Product group: Network converters

Product type: Network Media Converters

Color: black

Scope of delivery: Converter, Manual, PSU (7.5V DC, 500mA), Mini-GBIC Module SX/LC (21.14.3500

RJ-45 Port (Mbps/s): 1000

Fiber Ports (Mbps): 1000

Quantity of RJ45 ports: 1

Quantity of fiber LC ports: 1

Converts to: RJ-45/LC

Fiber: Multimode

Standard fiber Ethernet: 1000Base-SX

Max. range 50 µm fiber: 500m

Height: 23 mm

Width: 72.5 mm

Depth: 108 mm

Weight: 314.1 g

Datasheet