ROLINE FO Jumper Cabo, Duplex, 50/125µm, LC/LC, OM4
Não há imagem do produto disponível

ROLINE FO Jumper Cabo, Duplex, 50/125µm, LC/LC, OM4

€12,77
ROLINE

Manufacturer: ROLINE

Product group: Fibre optic cable

Product type: Fibre Optic Jumper Cables OM4

Colour: violet

Length: 0.5 m

Quantity of fibre: 2

Conductor composition: Compact conductor

Cable type: Duplex Cable

External cable: No

Fibre section: 50/125µm OM4

Connection ports: LC / LC

Side 1 Connector Type: LC

Side 2 Connector Type: LC

Kevlar strain relief: Yes

External cable diameter: 2 mm

Mantle of external cable: PVC

Cable LSOH: No

Weight: 9 g

Datasheet