ROLINE Industrial Adaptador 10/100Base-T - Multimode Optical Fibre, ST

ROLINE Industrial Adaptador 10/100Base-T - Multimode Optical Fibre, ST

€220,68
ROLINE

Manufacturer: ROLINE

Product group: Network converters

Product type: Media Converter

Colour: black

RJ-45 Port (Mbps/s): 10/100

Fibre Ports (Mbps): 100

Quantity of RJ45 ports: 1

Quantity of fibre ST ports: 1

Fibre: Multimode

Ethernet fibre standard: 100Base-FX

Max. range 50 µm fibre: 2 km

Max. range 62,5 µm fibre: 2 km

Managed: No

Technical particularity: - 10 ºC - +70 ºC

Height: 95 mm

Width: 28 mm

Depth: 82 mm

Weight: 277 g

Datasheet