VALUE MPO FanOut Cabo, OM4, MPO/12xLC, 2m

€53,59
VALUE

Manufacturer: VALUE

Product group: Fibre optic cable

Product type: MPO (multi-fibre push-on)

Colour: violet

Length: 2 m

Quantity of fibre: 12

Conductor composition: Compact conductor

External cable: No

Fibre section: 50/125µm OM4

Side 1 Connector Type: MPO

Side 2 Connector Type: LC

Kevlar strain relief: Yes

Cable LSOH: Yes

Weight: 82.4 g

Datasheet