VALUE MPO Trunk Cabo, OM4, MPO/MPO, 10m

€125,69
VALUE

Manufacturer: VALUE

Product group: Fibre optic cable

Product type: MPO (multi-fibre push-on)

Colour: violet

Length: 10 m

Quantity of fibre: 12

Conductor composition: Compact conductor

External cable: No

Fibre section: 50/125µm OM4

Side 1 Connector Type: MPO

Side 2 Connector Type: MPO

Kevlar strain relief: Yes

Cable LSOH: Yes

Technical particularity: MPO-12 TYPE A (straight) Key-Up to Key-Down

Weight: 190.2 g

Datasheet