ROLINE SFP 100Base-FX, Multimode, for 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 2km
Não há imagem do produto disponível

ROLINE SFP 100Base-FX, Multimode, for 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 2km

€66,48
ROLINE

Manufacturer: ROLINE

Product group: Network Switches

Product type: Transceiver-Modul

Colour: silver

Scope of delivery: Mini GBIC

Weight: 15.7 g

Datasheet